Gymnázium Ostrov, příspěvková organizace
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Pondělí 24.4.2017
Nepřítomné třídy12345678910
4.AMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMAT
V8.AMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMAT
V8.BMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMATMAT
Nepřítomní učitelé12345678910
Bojda Martin--MK--....--
Čechmanová Naděžda----
Hecht Jakub..
Hechtová Věra--KU---....
Hrochová Pavlína-MOKU-SOAF-..--
Kišová DrahomíraAFAF
Kitzbergerová Jana-HEMOMO..--..-
Kubíková Radka--
Velička Libor....-..HE--..--
Vrba Radim--
Zekuciová EvaLECHHE--......-
Místnosti mimo provoz12345678910
3DAbsAbs
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Vaicová Miroslava5. hododpadáSivtV8.B (SI43)+
Fresser Jiří4. hododpadáRj4.A (RZ2)
Alfonsová Ivana1. hodspojeno (KI)ČjV3.B (cv2)(Č2)
2. hodspojeno (KI)ČjV3.B (CV1)(Č2)
3. hododpadáČjV8.A
6. hodPřízemí P2
6. hododpadáDV8.B
Bělohoubková Alena2. hodzměna NjV5.A (N1Z)(Č1)
4. hododpadáNjV8.B (N4Z)+
Brychtová Jitka4. hododpadáRj4.A (R1Z)+
Císařovská Brigitta6. hodsupl. (HCH)AjV4.B (AP2)(J28)
8. hododpadáAj4.A (NP1)
Fiala Petr4. hododpadáNjV8.B (N2Z)
Honalová Eva4. hododpadáNjV8.A (N3Z)+
Hecht Jakub2. hodsupl. (KB)ČjV6.B (AP2)+(J18)
2. hododpadáV8.B (SČ42)+
3. hodsupl. (ZE)Čj1.A(Č2)
5. hodsupl. (VE)ČjV5.A(Z2)
5. hododpadáV8.B (SČ43)+
Chromec Jaroslav2. hodsupl. (ZE)TvV2.B (Dív)(T)
6. hododpadáTv4.A (Chl)+
9. hododpadáTvV8.A (Chl)
Jílková Eva4. hododpadáNjV8.A (N1Z)
Kišová Drahomíra7. hodpřesun <<ZV3.B(Z2)z 9. hod
9. hodpřesun >>ZV3.Bna 7. hod
Kubíková Radka3. hodspojeno (HCH)BV1.A (AP1)(Z2)
3. hodsupl. (HR)BV1.A (AP2)(Z2)
7. hodvýměna <<BV4.A(B)z 10.4. 8. hod
Ledvinová Kateřina1. hodsupl. (ZE)BV2.B(Z1)
1. hododpadáSBV8.B (SB42)+
2. hododpadáSBV8.B (SB42)+
před 3. hod dohled p1 přízemí
Machek Ivan3. hodsupl. (BO)DV6.B(F2)
3. hododpadáZsv4.A
4. hodpřesun <<Zsv1.A(SV1)z 9. hod
5. hododpadáSDV8.B (SD43)+
6. hododpadáZsvV8.A
9. hodpřesun >>Zsv1.Ana 4. hod
Machková Dagmar7. hodvýměna >>MV4.Ana 10.4. 8. hod
Mokruschová Vendula2. hodspojeno (HR)AjV4.A (AP1)(M2)
2. hodzměna AjV4.A (AP2)(M2)
3. hodspojeno (KB)Aj3.A (AP4)+(J18)
4. hodspojeno (KB)Aj3.A (AP4)+(J18)
8. hododpadáAj4.A (AP1)+
Reismüllerová Květoslava3. hododpadáMV8.B
4. hodnení nad úvazekFV3.B(B)
5. hododpadáSMV8.B (SM43)+
Souček Robin5. hodspojeno (HR)AjV2.B (AP1)(J18)
5. hodzměna AjV2.B (AP2)(J18)
Šlemrová Ivana4. hododpadáFj4.A (F1Z)+
Štěpánek Michal1. hododpadáSFV8.B (SF42)+
2. hododpadáSFV8.B (SF42)+
8. hodpřesun <<FV5.A(F1)z 9. hod
9. hodpřesun >>FV5.Ana 8. hod
Váňa Ivanpřed 1. hod dohled p1 patro
Vrba Radim9. hododpadáTvV8.A (Dív)
Žerebjatjevová Dagmar8. hododpadáAj4.A (AP3)+
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
V1.A3. hodBAP1(Z2)spojíKubíková Radka(HCH)
3. hodBAP2(Z2)suplujeKubíková Radka(HR)
V1.B6. hodBcv2odpadá(ZE)
V2.B1. hodB(Z1)suplujeLedvinová Kateřina(ZE)
2. hodTvDív(T)suplujeChromec Jaroslav(ZE)
5. hodAjAP1(J18)spojíSouček Robin(HR)
5. hodAjAP2(J18)změnaSouček Robin
V3.B1. hodČjcv2(Č2)spojíAlfonsová Ivana(KI)
2. hodČjCV1(Č2)spojíAlfonsová Ivana(KI)
6. hodFivt1odpadá(BO)
7. hodZ(Z2)přesun <<Kišová Drahomíraz 9. hod
7. hodFivt2odpadá(BO)
9. hodZpřesun >>na 7. hod
V4.A2. hodAjAP1(M2)spojíMokruschová Vendula(HR)
2. hodAjAP2(M2)změnaMokruschová Vendula
7. hodB(B)výměna <<Kubíková Radkaz 10.4. 8. hod
7. hodMvýměna >>na 10.4. 8. hod
V4.B6. hodAjAP2(J28)suplujeCísařovská Brigitta(HCH)
1.A3. hodČj(Č2)suplujeHecht Jakub(ZE)
4. hodZsv(SV1)přesun <<Machek Ivanz 9. hod
4. hodZodpadá(VE)
9. hodZsvpřesun >>na 4. hod
V5.A2. hodNjN1Z(Č1)změnaBělohoubková Alena
5. hodČj(Z2)suplujeHecht Jakub(VE)
8. hodF(F1)přesun <<Štěpánek Michalz 9. hod
8. hodBodpadá(ZE)
9. hodFpřesun >>na 8. hod
V6.A2. hodČjAP2(J18)suplujeHecht Jakub(KB)
8. hodZodpadá(VE)
V6.B2. hodČjAP2(J18)suplujeHecht Jakub(KB)
3. hodD(F2)suplujeMachek Ivan(BO)
3.A3. hodAjAP4(J18)spojíMokruschová Vendula(KB)
4. hodAjAP4(J18)spojíMokruschová Vendula(KB)
V7.B3. hodAjAP4(J18)spojíMokruschová Vendula(KB)
4. hodAjAP4(J18)spojíMokruschová Vendula(KB)
4.A1.-10. hod maturity-svaťák-stud.volno
V8.A1.-10. hod maturity-svaťák-stud.volno
V8.B1.-10. hod maturity-svaťák-stud.volno